Eredivisie 2017
Play count : 306

Home Team Name Goals Away Team Name Status Date Match Day
ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-08-11 (17:00:00) 1
VVV Venlo 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-08-12 (16:30:00) 1
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-08-12 (16:30:00) 1
Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-08-12 (18:45:00) 1
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-08-12 (18:45:00) 1
PEC Zwolle 4 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-08-13 (10:30:00) 1
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 2 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-08-13 (12:30:00) 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-08-13 (12:30:00) 1
FC Groningen 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-08-13 (14:45:00) 1
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-08-18 (18:00:00) 2
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 2 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-08-19 (16:30:00) 2
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-08-19 (17:45:00) 2
SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-08-19 (18:45:00) 2
Excelsior 0 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-08-20 (10:30:00) 2
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-08-20 (12:30:00) 2
FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-08-20 (12:30:00) 2
NAC Breda 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-08-20 (14:45:00) 2
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-08-20 (14:45:00) 2
NAC Breda 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-08-25 (18:00:00) 3
Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-08-26 (16:30:00) 3
PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-08-26 (17:45:00) 3
ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-08-26 (17:45:00) 3
Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-08-26 (18:45:00) 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 - 0 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-08-27 (10:30:00) 3
VVV Venlo 0 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-08-27 (12:30:00) 3
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-08-27 (14:45:00) 3
FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-08-27 (14:45:00) 3
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-09-09 (16:30:00) 4
Heracles Almelo 2 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-09-09 (16:30:00) 4
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-09-09 (18:45:00) 4
Excelsior 0 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-09-09 (18:45:00) 4
SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-09-10 (10:30:00) 4
FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-09-10 (12:30:00) 4
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-09-10 (12:30:00) 4
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-09-10 (12:30:00) 4
FC Groningen 1 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-09-10 (14:45:00) 4
Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-09-15 (18:00:00) 5
Excelsior 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-09-16 (16:30:00) 5
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 3 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-09-16 (17:45:00) 5
NAC Breda 2 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-09-16 (17:45:00) 5
PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-09-16 (18:45:00) 5
FC Twente Enschede 4 - 0 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-09-17 (12:30:00) 5
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-09-17 (12:30:00) 5
Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-09-17 (14:45:00) 5
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-09-17 (14:45:00) 5
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-09-23 (16:30:00) 6
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-09-23 (17:45:00) 6
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 2 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-09-23 (17:45:00) 6
ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-09-23 (18:45:00) 6
FC Utrecht 1 - 7 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-09-24 (10:30:00) 6
VVV Venlo 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-09-24 (12:30:00) 6
Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-09-24 (12:30:00) 6
FC Groningen 1 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-09-24 (12:30:00) 6
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-09-24 (14:45:00) 6
FC Twente Enschede 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-09-29 (18:00:00) 7
NAC Breda 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-09-30 (16:30:00) 7
PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-09-30 (17:45:00) 7
PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-09-30 (17:45:00) 7
Excelsior 0 - 2 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-09-30 (18:45:00) 7
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-10-01 (10:30:00) 7
Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-10-01 (12:30:00) 7
SC Heerenveen 0 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-10-01 (12:30:00) 7
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-10-01 (14:45:00) 7
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 0 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-10-14 (16:30:00) 8
Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-10-14 (16:30:00) 8
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-10-14 (18:45:00) 8
FC Utrecht 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-10-14 (18:45:00) 8
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-10-15 (10:30:00) 8
Willem II Tilburg 3 - 1 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-10-15 (12:30:00) 8
VVV Venlo 2 - 5 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-10-15 (12:30:00) 8
FC Groningen 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-10-15 (12:30:00) 8
ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-10-15 (14:45:00) 8
FC Groningen 0 - 1 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-10-20 (18:00:00) 9
NAC Breda 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-10-21 (16:30:00) 9
Excelsior 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-10-21 (17:45:00) 9
VVV Venlo 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-10-21 (17:45:00) 9
FC Twente Enschede 3 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-10-21 (18:45:00) 9
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-10-22 (10:30:00) 9
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-10-22 (12:30:00) 9
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-10-22 (12:30:00) 9
SC Heerenveen 0 - 4 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-10-22 (14:45:00) 9
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 3 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-10-27 (18:00:00) 10
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-10-28 (16:30:00) 10
Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-10-28 (16:30:00) 10
PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-10-28 (18:45:00) 10
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-10-28 (18:45:00) 10
Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 4 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-10-29 (12:30:00) 10
FC Utrecht 2 - 2 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-10-29 (14:30:00) 10
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-10-29 (14:30:00) 10
SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-10-29 (16:45:00) 10
Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-11-03 (20:00:00) 11
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-11-04 (18:30:00) 11
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-11-04 (19:45:00) 11
Excelsior 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-11-04 (19:45:00) 11
VVV Venlo 0 - 0 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-11-04 (20:45:00) 11
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-11-05 (12:30:00) 11
Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-11-05 (14:30:00) 11
Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-11-05 (14:30:00) 11
PSV Eindhoven 4 - 3 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-11-05 (16:45:00) 11
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-11-18 (18:30:00) 12
FC Twente Enschede 0 - 4 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-11-18 (18:30:00) 12
Willem II Tilburg 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-11-18 (20:45:00) 12
NAC Breda 0 - 8 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-11-18 (20:45:00) 12
ADO Den Haag 4 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-11-19 (12:30:00) 12
FC Groningen 4 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-11-19 (14:30:00) 12
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-11-19 (14:30:00) 12
FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-11-19 (14:30:00) 12
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-11-19 (16:45:00) 12
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-11-24 (20:00:00) 13
VVV Venlo 3 - 3 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-11-25 (18:30:00) 13
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-11-25 (19:45:00) 13
FC Groningen 0 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-11-25 (19:45:00) 13
SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-11-25 (20:45:00) 13
Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-11-26 (12:30:00) 13
Excelsior 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-11-26 (14:30:00) 13
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-11-26 (14:30:00) 13
Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-11-26 (16:45:00) 13
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-12-01 (20:00:00) 14
ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-12-02 (18:30:00) 14
FC Twente Enschede 3 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-12-02 (18:30:00) 14
Willem II Tilburg 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-12-02 (20:45:00) 14
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-12-02 (20:45:00) 14
VVV Venlo 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-12-03 (12:30:00) 14
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-12-03 (14:30:00) 14
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-12-03 (14:30:00) 14
NAC Breda 3 - 1 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-12-03 (16:45:00) 14
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-12-08 (20:00:00) 15
SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-12-09 (18:30:00) 15
Excelsior 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-12-09 (19:45:00) 15
AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-12-09 (19:45:00) 15
FC Twente Enschede 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-12-09 (20:45:00) 15
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-12-10 (12:30:00) 15
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-12-10 (17:00:00) 15
NAC Breda 1 - 2 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-12-12 (18:30:00) 16
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2017-12-12 (20:45:00) 16
Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-12-13 (18:30:00) 16
FC Groningen 3 - 3 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2017-12-13 (18:30:00) 16
VVV Venlo 0 - 1 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-12-13 (19:45:00) 16
ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-12-13 (20:45:00) 16
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-12-13 (20:45:00) 16
Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-12-14 (18:30:00) 16
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1 Excelsior FINISHED 2017-12-14 (20:45:00) 16
SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 NAC Breda FINISHED 2017-12-16 (18:30:00) 17
Willem II Tilburg 2 - 3 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-12-16 (18:30:00) 17
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2017-12-16 (19:45:00) 17
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-12-16 (20:45:00) 17
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2017-12-16 (20:45:00) 17
Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 7 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-12-17 (12:30:00) 17
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-12-17 (14:30:00) 17
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2017-12-17 (14:30:00) 17
Excelsior 2 - 0 FC Groningen FINISHED 2017-12-17 (16:45:00) 17
ADO Den Haag 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2017-12-22 (20:00:00) 18
NAC Breda 3 - 1 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2017-12-23 (18:30:00) 18
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2017-12-23 (19:45:00) 18
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2017-12-23 (19:45:00) 18
Excelsior 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2017-12-23 (20:45:00) 18
FC Groningen 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2017-12-24 (12:30:00) 18
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2017-12-24 (14:30:00) 18
VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2017-12-24 (14:30:00) 18
Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2017-12-24 (16:45:00) 18
Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-01-16 (19:00:00) 15
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-01-19 (19:00:00) 19
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-01-20 (17:30:00) 19
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-01-20 (18:45:00) 19
PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-01-20 (18:45:00) 19
Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2018-01-20 (19:45:00) 19
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 3 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-01-21 (11:30:00) 19
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-01-21 (13:30:00) 19
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-01-21 (13:30:00) 19
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-01-21 (15:45:00) 19
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-01-24 (19:00:00) 15
SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-01-26 (19:00:00) 20
FC Groningen 3 - 3 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-01-27 (17:30:00) 20
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-01-27 (18:45:00) 20
FC Twente Enschede 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-01-27 (18:45:00) 20
NAC Breda 0 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-01-27 (19:45:00) 20
FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-01-28 (11:30:00) 20
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-01-28 (13:30:00) 20
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-01-28 (13:30:00) 20
Willem II Tilburg 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-01-28 (15:45:00) 20
Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-02-02 (19:00:00) 21
SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-02-03 (17:30:00) 21
PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2018-02-03 (18:45:00) 21
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-02-03 (19:45:00) 21
Excelsior 2 - 2 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2018-02-04 (11:30:00) 21
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2018-02-04 (13:30:00) 21
VVV Venlo 1 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-02-04 (13:30:00) 21
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-02-04 (13:30:00) 21
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-02-04 (15:45:00) 21
PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2018-02-06 (19:45:00) 22
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-02-07 (17:30:00) 22
FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-02-07 (17:30:00) 22
FC Twente Enschede 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-02-07 (17:30:00) 22
Willem II Tilburg 3 - 0 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-02-07 (19:45:00) 22
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-02-07 (19:45:00) 22
NAC Breda 6 - 1 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-02-07 (19:45:00) 22
ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-02-08 (17:30:00) 22
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 0 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-02-08 (19:45:00) 22
FC Utrecht 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2018-02-10 (17:30:00) 23
Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-02-10 (17:30:00) 23
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-02-10 (18:45:00) 23
SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2018-02-10 (19:45:00) 23
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-02-10 (19:45:00) 23
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-02-11 (11:30:00) 23
Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-02-11 (13:30:00) 23
Excelsior 0 - 0 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-02-11 (13:30:00) 23
FC Groningen 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-02-11 (15:45:00) 23
VVV Venlo 1 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-02-16 (19:00:00) 24
Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-02-17 (17:30:00) 24
NAC Breda 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-02-17 (18:45:00) 24
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2018-02-17 (18:45:00) 24
ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-02-17 (19:45:00) 24
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 4 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2018-02-18 (11:30:00) 24
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-02-18 (13:30:00) 24
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-02-18 (13:30:00) 24
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-02-18 (15:45:00) 24
FC Groningen 1 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-02-23 (19:00:00) 25
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-02-24 (17:30:00) 25
SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-02-24 (18:45:00) 25
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2018-02-24 (18:45:00) 25
VVV Venlo 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-02-24 (19:45:00) 25
Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-02-25 (11:30:00) 25
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2018-02-25 (13:30:00) 25
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-02-25 (13:30:00) 25
FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-02-25 (15:45:00) 25
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-03-02 (19:00:00) 26
Excelsior 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-03-03 (17:30:00) 26
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2018-03-03 (17:30:00) 26
SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-03-03 (19:45:00) 26
NAC Breda 2 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-03-03 (19:45:00) 26
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-03-04 (11:30:00) 26
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-03-04 (13:30:00) 26
Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-03-04 (13:30:00) 26
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-03-04 (15:45:00) 26
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-03-09 (19:00:00) 27
ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-03-10 (17:30:00) 27
VVV Venlo 2 - 3 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-03-10 (18:45:00) 27
Willem II Tilburg 5 - 0 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-03-10 (18:45:00) 27
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-03-10 (19:45:00) 27
FC Groningen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2018-03-11 (11:30:00) 27
FC Utrecht 5 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-03-11 (13:30:00) 27
Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 1 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2018-03-11 (13:30:00) 27
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-03-11 (15:45:00) 27
Excelsior 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-03-16 (19:00:00) 28
FC Twente Enschede 2 - 2 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-03-17 (17:30:00) 28
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-03-17 (18:45:00) 28
Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-03-17 (18:45:00) 28
SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2018-03-17 (19:45:00) 28
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-03-18 (11:30:00) 28
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 5 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-03-18 (13:30:00) 28
NAC Breda 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2018-03-18 (13:30:00) 28
PEC Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-03-18 (15:45:00) 28
Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2018-03-31 (16:30:00) 29
PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-03-31 (16:30:00) 29
PSV Eindhoven 5 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-03-31 (17:45:00) 29
ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-03-31 (18:45:00) 29
Willem II Tilburg 3 - 2 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2018-03-31 (18:45:00) 29
VVV Venlo 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-04-01 (10:30:00) 29
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2018-04-01 (12:30:00) 29
FC Groningen 1 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-04-01 (12:30:00) 29
Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 - 0 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-04-01 (14:45:00) 29
Excelsior 2 - 1 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-04-06 (18:00:00) 30
NAC Breda 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-04-07 (16:30:00) 30
Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2018-04-07 (17:45:00) 30
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 3 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-04-07 (17:45:00) 30
Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-04-07 (18:45:00) 30
FC Utrecht 3 - 3 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-04-08 (10:30:00) 30
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-04-08 (12:30:00) 30
SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-04-08 (12:30:00) 30
Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-04-08 (14:45:00) 30
Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-04-13 (18:00:00) 31
ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-04-14 (16:30:00) 31
Vitesse Arnhem 7 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-04-14 (17:45:00) 31
VVV Venlo 0 - 2 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2018-04-14 (17:45:00) 31
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-04-14 (18:45:00) 31
NAC Breda 1 - 2 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-04-15 (10:30:00) 31
FC Groningen 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2018-04-15 (12:30:00) 31
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 1 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2018-04-15 (12:30:00) 31
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-04-15 (14:45:00) 31
FC Twente Enschede 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2018-04-17 (16:30:00) 32
SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-04-17 (18:45:00) 32
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-04-18 (16:30:00) 32
AZ Alkmaar 4 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-04-18 (16:30:00) 32
Excelsior 2 - 2 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-04-18 (17:45:00) 32
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-04-18 (18:45:00) 32
Willem II Tilburg 1 - 5 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-04-18 (18:45:00) 32
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-04-19 (16:30:00) 32
Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 1 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-04-19 (18:45:00) 32
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
FC Groningen 4 - 0 Excelsior FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 FC Utrecht FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
NAC Breda 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Willem II Tilburg FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
Vitesse Arnhem 5 - 0 FC Twente Enschede FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
VVV Venlo 1 - 4 Roda JC Kerkrade FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 PSV Eindhoven FINISHED 2018-04-29 (12:30:00) 33
Excelsior 1 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
SC Heerenveen 2 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FC Groningen FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 5 Heracles Almelo FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
FC Twente Enschede 1 - 1 NAC Breda FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
FC Utrecht 1 - 0 VVV Venlo FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
Willem II Tilburg 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34
AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 PEC Zwolle FINISHED 2018-05-06 (12:30:00) 34